Is Kinder's Carne Asada Mexican Style Citrus Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA, SPICES, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE CONCENTRATE, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Kinder's Carne Asada Mexican Style Citrus Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Carne Asada Mexican Style Citrus Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyCitrus
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


