Is Kinder's Dipping Sauce The Fry Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Egg Yolk, Yellow Mustard (water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric), Sugar, Worcestershire Sauce (vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Salt, Red Jalapeno Puree (red Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Citric Acid), Cultured Dextrose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Vitamin E, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Natural Smoke Flavor, Paprika Extract, Green Tea Extract. Contains Egg.
Check Kinder's Dipping Sauce The Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Dipping Sauce The Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


