Is Kinder's Garlic & Herb With Sea Salt & Lemon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic*, Cane Sugar*, Spices*, Lemon Peel*, Dehydrated Onion*, Sunflower Oil*, Lemon Juice Powder*, Chili Pepper*, Citric Acid, Lemon Oil*. *organic
Check Kinder's Garlic & Herb With Sea Salt & Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Garlic & Herb With Sea Salt & Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepMarinading


