Is Kinder’s Green Taco Hot Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chile Puree (Green Chile Peppers, Citric Acid), Vinegar, Water, Green Jalapeno Puree (Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Acetic Acid, Water), Soybean Oil, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Jalapeno Powder, Cultured Dextrose, Cilantro, Lime Juice Concentrate, Cumin, Vitamine Xantham Gum, Green Tea Extract.
Check Kinder’s Green Taco Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder’s Green Taco Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


