Is Kinder's Grilled Chicken With Sea Salt, Garlic & Herbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Paprika, Rice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.
Check Kinder's Grilled Chicken With Sea Salt, Garlic & Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Grilled Chicken With Sea Salt, Garlic & Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing


