Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kinder's Grilled Chicken With Sea Salt, Garlic & Herbs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Paprika, Rice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Kinder's Grilled Chicken With Sea Salt, Garlic & Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGarnishing
Oat Free? Kinder's Grilled Chicken With Sea Salt, Garlic & Herbs | Spoonful