Is Kinder's Grilled Steak & Chop With Sea Salt, Pepper & Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Spice, Rice Concentrate, Paprika, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract, Lemon Oil

Check Kinder's Grilled Steak & Chop With Sea Salt, Pepper & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningMarinade