Is Kinder's Grilling Glaze & Marinade Teriyaki With Garlic & Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Vinegar, Salt, Corn Starch, Ginger, Garlic Puree (garlic, Citric Acid), Cultured Dextrose, Dehydrated Garlic, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Toasted Sesame Oil. Contains Sesame, Soy, Wheat.

Check Kinder's Grilling Glaze & Marinade Teriyaki With Garlic & Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDipping