Is Kinder's Hickory Brown Sugar Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Cane Sugar, Molasses, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Onion, Rice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Smoke Flavor, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil.

Check Kinder's Hickory Brown Sugar Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep