Is Kinder's Homestyle Stuffing Mix Woodfired Garlic With Hardwood Smoked Flavor Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- enzymes
- natural smoke flavor
- riboflavin
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Bread (enriched Flour [wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Enzymes), Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (salt, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Natural Smoke Flavor, Chili Powder [chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Garlic], Chili Pepper, Paprika), Natural Flavors. Contains Wheat.
Check Kinder's Homestyle Stuffing Mix Woodfired Garlic With Hardwood Smoked Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Homestyle Stuffing Mix Woodfired Garlic With Hardwood Smoked Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
STUFFING MIX FOR CHICKEN WITH REAL CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, NOODLE SOUP, NOODLE SOUP
Kinder's Woodfired Garlic With Hardwood Smoked Flavor Seasoning
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
About this product
Dressing · Powder


