Is Kinder's Honey Chipotle Seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Chipotle Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Rice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Honey Powder, Natural Flavor.
Check Kinder's Honey Chipotle Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Honey Chipotle Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


