Is Kinder's Honey Chipotle Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Chipotle Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Rice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Honey Powder, Natural Flavor.

Check Kinder's Honey Chipotle Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping