Is Kinders Marinade Original - 13 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat And Salt), Water, Soybean Oil, Garlic, Black Pepper, Lemon Juice, Parsley And Xanthan Gum (A Natural Thickener)

Check Kinders Marinade Original - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinders Marinade Original - 13 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayVons

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Kinders Marinade Original - 13 Oz | Spoonful