Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kinder's Santa Maria With Cracked Pepper and Herbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, dehydrated garlic, spices, cane sugar, dehydrated onion, rice concentrate, paprika, sunflower oil, citric acid, natural lemon oil, paprika extract.

Check Kinder's Santa Maria With Cracked Pepper and Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kinder's Santa Maria With Cracked Pepper and Herbs | Spoonful