Is Kinder's Seasoning Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Rice Concentrate, Burgundy Wine Powder, Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Natural Butter Flavor (butter, Buttermilk, Natural Flavor) Contains Milk.
Check Kinder's Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


