Is Kinder's Seasoning Prime Steak Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, spices*, dehydrated garlic*, dehydrated onion*, maltodextrin*, natural butter flavours* (dextrose*, butter flavour* [butter*, buttermilk powder*]), rice concentrate*, natural flavours, natural flavours*, dehydrated lemon peel*, black garlic powder*, sunflower oil*, soybean oil*, mushroom powder*, black truffle oil* (extra virgin olive oil*, dried truffle*), sunflower oil. *Organic. Contains: Milk
Check Kinder's Seasoning Prime Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Seasoning Prime Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder


