Is Kinders Seasoning The Blend - 6.25 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Black Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Garlic Oil.

Check Kinders Seasoning The Blend - 6.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinders Seasoning The Blend - 6.25 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BSafeway

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Kinders Seasoning The Blend - 6.25 Oz | Spoonful