Is Kinders Seasoning Woodfired Garlic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion*, spices, chili pepper, paprika*, rice concentrate, natural flavour, sunflower oil*. *Organic

Check Kinders Seasoning Woodfired Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping