Is Kinders Seasoning Woodfired Garlic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion*, spices, chili pepper, paprika*, rice concentrate, natural flavour, sunflower oil*. *Organic
Check Kinders Seasoning Woodfired Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinders Seasoning Woodfired Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


