Is Kinder's Seasonings Buttery Burger Blend Oat Free?

Description
Offers a rich, buttery-savory flavor and fine, cling-friendly texture that seasons cooked patties evenly. Commonly used to enhance burgers, grilled meats, vegetables, and fries; reviewers frequently note a noticeable flavor boost, ease of application, and broad versatility, while some advise sparing use to prevent overpowering on milder dishes in general.

Description
Offers a rich, buttery-savory flavor and fine, cling-friendly texture that seasons cooked patties evenly. Commonly used to enhance burgers, grilled meats, vegetables, and fries; reviewers frequently note a noticeable flavor boost, ease of application, and broad versatility, while some advise sparing use to prevent overpowering on milder dishes in general.
Ingredients
SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEXTROSE, SUNFLOWER OIL, MUSHROOM POWDER, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Kinder's Seasonings Buttery Burger Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Seasonings Buttery Burger Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


