Is Kinder's Sweet Heat With Brown Sugar & Chipotle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices (including Chipotle Pepper), Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Smoked Paprika, Rice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Salt, Sunflower Oil.
Check Kinder's Sweet Heat With Brown Sugar & Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Sweet Heat With Brown Sugar & Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


