Is Kinder's Veggie Rub With Sea Salt & Herbs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Garlic, Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Rice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor.
Check Kinder's Veggie Rub With Sea Salt & Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Veggie Rub With Sea Salt & Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


