Is Kinder's Wing Sauce and Dip Buttery Buffalo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, red jalapeno puree (red jalapeno peppers, water, citric acid), water, soybean oil, salt, sugar, garlic powder, spice, cultured dextrose, natural butter flavor (sunflower oil, natural flavors, butter), xanthan gum, paprika extract. Contains: Milk.

Check Kinder's Wing Sauce and Dip Buttery Buffalo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder's Wing Sauce and Dip Buttery Buffalo is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryButtery
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep