Is Kinder's Wing Sauce and Dip Buttery Buffalo Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vinegar, red jalapeno puree (red jalapeno peppers, water, citric acid), water, soybean oil, salt, sugar, garlic powder, spice, cultured dextrose, natural butter flavor (sunflower oil, natural flavors, butter), xanthan gum, paprika extract. Contains: Milk.
Check Kinder's Wing Sauce and Dip Buttery Buffalo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Wing Sauce and Dip Buttery Buffalo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Wing & Glaze Buffalo Wing - 16 Fl. Oz.
Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 18 oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Kinder's Wing Sauce and Dip Buttery Buffalo is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


