Is Kinder's Wing Sauce Buffalo Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Vinegar*, Red Jalapeno Pepper Puree*, Water, Soybean Oil*, Salt, Garlic Powder*, Sugars (sugar*, Cultured Dextrose*), Cayenne Pepper*, Natural Butter Flavour* (sunflower Oil*, Maltodextrin*, Natural Flavours, Natural Flavours*, Butter*, Buttermilk Powder*), Xanthan Gum, Paprika Extract*, Tocopherols*. *Organic. Contains Milk.
Check Kinder's Wing Sauce Buffalo Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Wing Sauce Buffalo Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyButtery
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


