Is Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Sticky Honey BBQ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Sugar, Honey, Corn Starch, Salt, Molasses, Worcestershire Sauce (vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Natural Smoke Flavor, Cultured Dextrose, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color.

Check Kinder's Wing Sauce & Dip Sticky Honey BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryHoney
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep