Is kinders woodfired garlic seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
salt, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic (including roasted garlic), spices, chili pepper, paprika, rice concentrate, maltodextrin, sunflower oil, natural smoke flavor
Check kinders woodfired garlic seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kinders woodfired garlic seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder


