Is kinders woodfired garlic seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salt, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic (including roasted garlic), spices, chili pepper, paprika, rice concentrate, maltodextrin, sunflower oil, natural smoke flavor
Check kinders woodfired garlic seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kinders woodfired garlic seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingStir Fry


