Is Kindred Creamery Spicy Sriracha Jack, Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk (Pasteurized), Salt, Cheese Cultures, Sriracha Seasoning (Peppers, Garlic, Citrus Powder), Habanero Peppers, Cayenne Pepper, Enzymes
Check Kindred Creamery Spicy Sriracha Jack, Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kindred Creamery Spicy Sriracha Jack, Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kindred Creamery Spicy Sriracha Jack, Lb is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


