Is KINDRED, MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check KINDRED, MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing