Is King Arthur Baking Company Soft & Chewy Pretzel Bites Mix Kit 15.6 oz., Baking Mix - Ready in 1 hour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soft pretzel mix: King Arthur unbleached flour
Check King Arthur Baking Company Soft & Chewy Pretzel Bites Mix Kit 15.6 oz., Baking Mix - Ready in 1 hour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Arthur Baking Company Soft & Chewy Pretzel Bites Mix Kit 15.6 oz., Baking Mix - Ready in 1 hour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur Flour Gluten Free All-Purpose Baking Mix -- 24 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Cake Mix
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Bread Mix, Banana - Gluten Free
King Arthur Baking Company Gluten Free Confetti Cake Mix
Where to buy
King Arthur Baking Company Soft & Chewy Pretzel Bites Mix Kit 15.6 oz., Baking Mix - Ready in 1 hour is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


