Is King Brother's Dairy Chocolate Flavoured Milk, 1 Quart Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt Tricalcium Phosphate Vitamin D2 Vitamin A Palmitate Vitamin E (D Alpha Tocopheryl), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Cane Sugar Dipotassium Phosphate, Water Gellan Gum Vitamin B12 Carob Bean Gum Pea Protein Sunflower Oil Natural Flavors Sunflower Lecith

Check King Brother's Dairy Chocolate Flavoured Milk, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Brother's Dairy Chocolate Flavoured Milk, 1 Quart is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go