Is King Brothers Dairy Fat Free Milk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate. Contains Milk.
Check King Brothers Dairy Fat Free Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Brothers Dairy Fat Free Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


