Is King Cotton Original Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Meat (Pork, Beef), Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Natural Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check King Cotton Original Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Cotton Original Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
King Cotton Original Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


