Is King Island - 100% Pure Coconut Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure coconut water
Check King Island - 100% Pure Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Island - 100% Pure Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


