Is King Island Dairy Furneaux Double Cream Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, cream, salt, non-animal rennet, mineral salt (509), cultures.

Check King Island Dairy Furneaux Double Cream Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Island Dairy Furneaux Double Cream Cream is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepTopping