Is KING OF POPS, HANDCRAFTED ALL-NATURAL POPS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Heavy Cream, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Sea Salt
Check KING OF POPS, HANDCRAFTED ALL-NATURAL POPS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KING OF POPS, HANDCRAFTED ALL-NATURAL POPS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KING OF POPS, HANDCRAFTED ALL-NATURAL POPS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


