Is KING OF POPS, HANDCRAFTED ALL-NATURAL POPS, SWEET TEA N' LEMONADE, SWEET TEA N' LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, LEMON JUICE, BLACK TEA, SEA SALT.

Check KING OF POPS, HANDCRAFTED ALL-NATURAL POPS, SWEET TEA N' LEMONADE, SWEET TEA N' LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go