Is King Oscar Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil Double Layer With Hot Jalapeno Peppers - 3.75 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
brisling sardines, extra virgin olive oil, sliced jalapeno peppers, salt, chili paprika flavor
Check King Oscar Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil Double Layer With Hot Jalapeno Peppers - 3.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Oscar Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil Double Layer With Hot Jalapeno Peppers - 3.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
King Oscar Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil Double Layer With Hot Jalapeno Peppers - 3.75 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AmazonHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteVitacostWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


