Is King Oscar Skinless and Boneless Mackerel Fillets In Lemon Infused Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FISH - Skinless and Boneless Mackerel (Scomber scombrus), Olive Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Water, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Lemon Flavour.

Check King Oscar Skinless and Boneless Mackerel Fillets In Lemon Infused Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
CitrusSavoryUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchSnacking