Is king prawn cocktail flavour potato crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed in varying proportions), Prawn Cocktail Seasoning [Sugar, Flavourings, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Fructose, Colour (Paprika Extract)]. _Milk, Wheat, Gluten, Barley, Soya, Celery, Mustard_
Check king prawn cocktail flavour potato crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open king prawn cocktail flavour potato crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


