Is KING SOBA, CHILLI MISO RAMEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*BROWN RICE RAMEN NOODLES 80% (*BROWN RICE FLOUR, WATER), *RED MISO 18% (*SOYA BEANS, *RICE CULTURE: ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE), *TAMARI (*SOYA BEANS), SALT, * SHALLOTS, *SPRING ONIONS, *CHILLI (LESS THAN 1%).

Check KING SOBA, CHILLI MISO RAMEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KING SOBA, CHILLI MISO RAMEN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
UmamiSavorySpicySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go