Is King Soba Organic Black Rice Gluten-Free Noodles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Rice, Organic Brown Rice, Water, Produced In A Wheat Free Facility

Check King Soba Organic Black Rice Gluten-Free Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Soba Organic Black Rice Gluten-Free Noodles is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWegmansGluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchStir FrySoup