Is Kingfisher Crab Meat Lump 145g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crab Meat (Crustacean), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabilisers (Polyphosphates and Diphosphates), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavour Enhancers (Glycine and its Sodium Salt, Disodium Guanylate and Disodium Inosinate), Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite)

Check Kingfisher Crab Meat Lump 145g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kingfisher Crab Meat Lump 145g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichCooking