Is Kings Dark Chocolate Non Pareils, Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AND VANILLA.
Check Kings Dark Chocolate Non Pareils, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kings Dark Chocolate Non Pareils, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


