Is KINGS, GELATO ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM SUGAR, CARAMEL, CAROB SEED FLOUR, AGAR-AGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH.
Check KINGS, GELATO ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KINGS, GELATO ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


