Is Kings Milk Chocolate Raisins, Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE COATING [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT], RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check Kings Milk Chocolate Raisins, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kings Milk Chocolate Raisins, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


