Is KINGS, ORGANIX, MINI PRETZELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL*, BAKING SODA
Check KINGS, ORGANIX, MINI PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KINGS, ORGANIX, MINI PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


