Is Kingston Miami Trading JCS Jackfruit, 20 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jack Fruit, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid.

Check Kingston Miami Trading JCS Jackfruit, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kingston Miami Trading JCS Jackfruit, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingTopping