Is Kingston's Spicy Cassava Chips 80g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava (97%), Chilli Seasoning, Palm Oil
Check Kingston's Spicy Cassava Chips 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kingston's Spicy Cassava Chips 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kingston's Spicy Cassava Chips 80g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


